Top Stories

Tabs

Upcoming Events
Fri Feb 23
9:30 AM
at NJCAA Nationals
Sat Feb 24
10:30 AM
at NJCAA Nationals
Sat Feb 24
1:00 PM
Rochester Community and Technical College
Sat Feb 24
3:00 PM
Rochester Community and Technical College
Fri Mar 02
12:00 PM
at Southeastern Illinois College
Fri Mar 02
3:00 PM
at Southeastern Illinois College
Sat Mar 03
TBA
Region XIII Tournament
Sun Mar 04
TBA
Region XIII Tournament
Sun Mar 04
10:30 AM
vs. Delta College
@ Chain of Lakes Field 2
Sun Mar 04
12:30 PM
vs. Delta College
@ Chain of Lakes Field 2
Mon Mar 05
3:30 PM
vs. Lansing Community College
@ Russ Matt, Lake Myrtle Park Field #1
Mon Mar 05
5:30 PM
vs. Lansing Community College
@ Russ Matt, Lake Myrtle Park Field #1
Tue Mar 06
10:00 AM
vs. Vermilion Community College
@ Leesburg, FL
Thu Mar 08
12:00 PM
vs. Kishwaukee College
@ Lake Myrtle Park Field # 1 RUSSMATT BASEBALL
Thu Mar 08
1:00 PM
vs. College of Lake County
@ Leesburg, FL
Thu Mar 08
2:00 PM
vs. Kishwaukee College
@ Lake Myrtle Park Field # 1 RUSSMATT BASEBALL
Fri Mar 09
9:00 AM
vs. Macomb Community College
@ Lakeland, FL
Sat Mar 17
1:00 PM
vs. Southwestern Community College
@ Clarinda, IA
Sat Mar 17
3:30 PM
vs. Southwestern Community College
@ Clarinda, IA
Sun Mar 18
1:00 PM
vs. Southwestern Community College
@ Clarinda, IA
Sun Mar 18
3:30 PM
vs. Southwestern Community College
@ Clarinda, IA
Mon Mar 19
TBA
at Minnesota Classic
Sat Mar 24
1:00 PM
Rainy River Community College
Sat Mar 24
3:00 PM
Rainy River Community College
Sun Mar 25
11:00 AM
Rainy River Community College
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Recent Results
Wed Jan 10
Final
at Riverland Community College L, 80-74
Sat Jan 13
Final
at Minnesota State Community & Technical College W, 76-69
Sat Jan 13
Final - OT
at Minnesota State Community & Technical College L, 2-0
Wed Jan 17
Final
Western Technical College W, 97-53
Wed Jan 17
Final
Western Technical College L, 2-0
Sat Jan 20
Final
at Ridgewater College W, 79-67
Sat Jan 20
Final
Ridgewater College W, 75-63
Wed Jan 24
Final
Anoka-Ramsey Community College W, 89-53
Wed Jan 24
Final
Anoka-Ramsey Community College W, 87-67
Sat Jan 27
Final
at St. Cloud Technical & Community College W, 78-71
Sat Jan 27
Final
at St. Cloud Technical & Community College W, 95-94
Wed Jan 31
Final
at Rochester Community and Technical College W, 69-61
Wed Jan 31
Final
at Rochester Community and Technical College W, 80-77
Sat Feb 03
Final
Riverland Community College W, 86-52
Sat Feb 03
Final
Riverland Community College W, 82-79
Wed Feb 07
Final
Minnesota State Community & Technical College W, 81-43
Wed Feb 07
Final - OT
Minnesota State Community & Technical College W, 94-92
Sat Feb 10
Final
at Western Technical College W, 80-51
Sat Feb 10
Final
vs. Western Technical College W, 87-78
@ Western
Wed Feb 14
Final
Ridgewater College W, 77-52
Wed Feb 14
Final
at Ridgewater College W, 82-60
Sat Feb 17
Final
at Anoka-Ramsey Community College L, 69-62
Sat Feb 17
Final
at Anoka-Ramsey Community College L, 99-95
Wed Feb 21
Final
St. Cloud Technical & Community College W, 90-42
Wed Feb 21
Final
St. Cloud Technical & Community College L, 81-69
Previous Next View Full Schedule